Listed yesterday
22 Mclean Street, Wairoa 4108, New Zealand
NZ$2,040 / month
could this be your next rental property? confirm all viewing times on z on your device and click on the "book a viewing link". please do not enter the property outside of the set viewing times. 3 bedrooms two doubles & one single kitchen with electric cooking and plenty of cupboard space. open plan lounge & dining insulation compliant bathroom with shower & vanity separate toilet separate laundry single garage/carport & on-site parking lawns/gardens maintained by tenant fully fenced available on the 5/6/26 a periodic tenancy. rent: $510.00, bond: $2040 – total in-going amount: $2550.00 please do not visit this property outside of set viewing times.
could this be your next rental property? confirm all viewing times on z on your device and click on the "book a viewing link". please do not enter the property outside of the set viewing times. 3 bedrooms two doubles & one single kitchen with electric cooking and plenty of cupboard space. open plan lounge & dining insulation compliant bathroom with shower & vanity separate toilet separate laundry single garage/carport & on-site parking lawns/gardens maintained by tenant fully fenced available on the 5/6/26 a periodic tenancy.
rent: $510.00, bond: $2040 – total in-going amount: $2550.00 please do not visit this property outside of set viewing times.
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
1277 m²
Price
NZ$2,040
Price per m²
NZ$2
The listing is located at 22 Mclean Street, Wairoa 4108, New Zealand
Loading map