Listed today

3 rooms house of 472m² in Henderson-Massey

13 Larnoch Road, Henderson, Henderson-Massey 0610, New Zealand

NZ$2,867 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-04-2026

henderson, 3 bedrooms

Beautiful Home in Henderson This single level house is strategically located and is within distance to all amenities nearby, supermarkets, shops, easy motorway access, cafes and restaurants, and transport. No Smokers Pets Negotiable Rent: $660/- per week Total Move in Cost Bond X 4 Weeks - $2640/- Rent in Advance - $1320/- Total Move in Cost - $3960/- E

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

472 m²

Price

NZ$2,867

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-04-2026

Price per m²

NZ$6

Map

The listing is located at 13 Larnoch Road, Henderson, Henderson-Massey 0610, New Zealand

Loading map