1 room house of 1012m² in Taihape

51 Moa Street, Taihape 4720, New Zealand

NZ$1,680 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

house for rent in 51 Moa Street, Taihape, Rangitikei, New Zealand

newly renovated in taihape – $420.00 a week this delightful house offers a comfortable and cozy living space. key features - 3 spacious bedrooms to suit your family size or workspace needs - 1 well-appointed bathroom - freshly painted throughout - brand new carpet - single-level layout, making moving around easy and convenient - dedicated car space for one vehicle - pets negotiable rent $420.00 per week, bond $1680.00, total move in costs $2100.00 pet bond if applicable $840.00

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

1012 m²

Price

NZ$1,680

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

NZ$2

Map

The listing is located at 51 Moa Street, Taihape 4720, New Zealand

Loading map