Listed yesterday

4 rooms house of 555m² in Maungakiekie-Tāmaki

Panmure, Auckland, New Zealand

NZ$3,606 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 21-05-2026

panmure, 4 bedrooms

Panmure is an affordable area in the central Auckland. Close to Panmure & Glen Innes train stations, Sylvia park shops (multiple restaurants as well as warehouse, noel leeming and bunnings) and supermarkets. 10 mins to Motorway, and very convenient location. Availability from 20 May 2026. Will arrange the viewing over the weekend Move in Costs; Rent - $830 (one week in advance) Bond - $3320 Total - $4150 Please Please do not

Property type

house

Rooms

4

Size

555 m²

Price

NZ$3,606

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

21-05-2026

Price per m²

NZ$6

Map

The listing is located at Panmure, Auckland, New Zealand

Loading map