1 room house of 26m² in Auckland

Harvard 147, 147 Hobson Street, City Centre, Auckland 1010, New Zealand

NZ$347 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Secure Carpark - Hobson Street

Excellent, Secure car park available at 147 Hobson Street located in the secure Harvard Apartment complex. • Secure Carpark • Great Central Location - Guaranteed Carpark in Auckland Central! • $80 per week Please Note: This is a Car Park only! Any questions, please contact Krister Samuel on 021 470 194 or [email protected]

Property type

house

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

NZ$347

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

NZ$13

Map

The listing is located at Harvard 147, 147 Hobson Street, City Centre, Auckland 1010, New Zealand

Loading map