Listed today

3 rooms house of 542m² in Ōtara-Papatoetoe

Manukau, Auckland, New Zealand

NZ$2,607 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 29-05-2026

manurewa, 3 bedrooms

To view, enquire or Rent: $600.00 per week Bond: $2400..00 Total: $3000.00

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

542 m²

Price

NZ$2,607

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

29-05-2026

Price per m²

NZ$5

Map

The listing is located at Manukau, Auckland, New Zealand

Loading map